Monday, March 23, 2009

sleepy. sleep. sleeping...

chat with an old friend from skool last nyte. apperently, on the status of her ym, she was studying. but still, she had tyme to entertain me. huhu. anyways, got another tag from her...

Senaraikan 5 hadiah yang anda impikan:
  1. a dress to wear for MASSAD(some function hosted by malaysian students here).
  2. a gold ring.
  3. doraemon ( a robot that also functions as ur bestfriend) hehe =)
  4. a house with a pool.
  5. a smart intelligent witty brain.

Alasan terhadap pilihan tersebut:
  1. so that i can wear laa.. its so hard to find a dress that fits well..
  2. 2 of my girlfriends has gold ring. one was given by her mother. the other one was given by her grandmother. my mom don't wear gold accesories much. i want one. something as a remembrance. my mom always say, ur gonne get one once get married. but, i want one from her not from another.
  3. i want someone dat would follow my every order. that can keep me company whenever, wherever. at the same time, dun wanna burden that person too much. therefore, i asked for a robot. as robot's suppose to not have any feelings.. however, doraemon have feelings. he's the most advance 21st century robot rite.. hehe.
  4. since a kid. i dreamed of a house with a pool. somewhere i can swim privately. me n my little family. spending time together.
  5. so that i can excel in my studies and also enjoy life at the same time.

5 impresi terhadap orang yang diminati :
  1. someone wiser
  2. someone dat are able to do things that i can't do
  3. someone dat is not too attractive but looks smart n stylish in his own way
  4. someone dat is responsible
  5. someone dat is not stubborn for unreasonable reasons

5 perkara hebat yang pernah dilakukan :
  1. slapped a boy when was young. was shocked and scared after doing it but, i dun remember wat the boy did afterwards.
  2. able to stay in the same club 'PERSATUAN BULAN SABIT MERAH(PBSM)' since standard 4 until form 5.
  3. get to be in the 1st class during form 2 trying to prove to my form 1 classmates that i am as smart as they are.
  4. the fact that i don't do drugs, i don't drink alcohol, i don't go clubbing, and i don't smoke.
  5. coming here to this country, RUSSIA

5 ciptaan yang paling disukai :
  1. television.
  2. television.
  3. television.
  4. television.
  5. television.

5 perkara yang dibenci :
  1. people dat are unable to thank and be grateful to other people.
  2. negative thinking.
  3. studying? can't wait to work and earn money by myself.
  4. not being able to do stuffs dat other people can do easily.
  5. being neglected and considered invinsible.

5 orang yang hendak ditag :

  1. anyone dat reads my blog
  2. anyone dat has enough free time to do this taggie
  3. anyone dat voluntarily wants to
  4. anyone dat is bored enough to
  5. anyone ...
finished for the day~

1 comment:

  1. hye there...i just wanna said that i have copied ur tag questions...since i got nothing to do n damn bored rite now..hehe...hopefully u dont mind it...=)

    ReplyDelete