Senaraikan 5 hadiah yang anda impikan:
- a dress to wear for MASSAD(some function hosted by malaysian students here).
- a gold ring.
- doraemon ( a robot that also functions as ur bestfriend) hehe =)
- a house with a pool.
- a smart intelligent witty brain.
Alasan terhadap pilihan tersebut:
- so that i can wear laa.. its so hard to find a dress that fits well..
- 2 of my girlfriends has gold ring. one was given by her mother. the other one was given by her grandmother. my mom don't wear gold accesories much. i want one. something as a remembrance. my mom always say, ur gonne get one once get married. but, i want one from her not from another.
- i want someone dat would follow my every order. that can keep me company whenever, wherever. at the same time, dun wanna burden that person too much. therefore, i asked for a robot. as robot's suppose to not have any feelings.. however, doraemon have feelings. he's the most advance 21st century robot rite.. hehe.
- since a kid. i dreamed of a house with a pool. somewhere i can swim privately. me n my little family. spending time together.
- so that i can excel in my studies and also enjoy life at the same time.
5 impresi terhadap orang yang diminati :
- someone wiser
- someone dat are able to do things that i can't do
- someone dat is not too attractive but looks smart n stylish in his own way
- someone dat is responsible
- someone dat is not stubborn for unreasonable reasons
5 perkara hebat yang pernah dilakukan :
- slapped a boy when was young. was shocked and scared after doing it but, i dun remember wat the boy did afterwards.
- able to stay in the same club 'PERSATUAN BULAN SABIT MERAH(PBSM)' since standard 4 until form 5.
- get to be in the 1st class during form 2 trying to prove to my form 1 classmates that i am as smart as they are.
- the fact that i don't do drugs, i don't drink alcohol, i don't go clubbing, and i don't smoke.
- coming here to this country, RUSSIA
5 ciptaan yang paling disukai :
- television.
- television.
- television.
- television.
- television.
5 perkara yang dibenci :
- people dat are unable to thank and be grateful to other people.
- negative thinking.
- studying? can't wait to work and earn money by myself.
- not being able to do stuffs dat other people can do easily.
- being neglected and considered invinsible.
5 orang yang hendak ditag :
- anyone dat reads my blog
- anyone dat has enough free time to do this taggie
- anyone dat voluntarily wants to
- anyone dat is bored enough to
- anyone ...
hye there...i just wanna said that i have copied ur tag questions...since i got nothing to do n damn bored rite now..hehe...hopefully u dont mind it...=)
ReplyDelete